Championnat France CO VTT MDmer. 23/04/2014 11:38
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né        Puce Catégorie     Qté 


109 0109RA O'BUGEY        FR  

 15:46:00      1 EXPERT Julian                97     1000966 H-de17         26 



207 0207PI VO             FR  

 14:34:00      2 MOULIERE Camille             74     9020723 D40et+         21 
 13:46:00      3 MALARD Matisse               03     1020730 H-de12         11 
 13:40:00      4 LEGROS Timothé               02     1020720 H-de12         11 
 14:31:00      5 LABROCHE Claire              99     1020713 D-de17         13 
 14:37:00      6 GALLOIS Marc                 72     1020724 H40et+         43 
 14:07:00      7 DUVAL Coralie                01     1020716 D-de14         10 



801 0801CA OSCM           FR  

 15:38:00      8 TAILLANDIER Guy              45     1080101 H60et+         26 



131 1311PR Chat'O         FR  

 13:34:00      9 BRUN Matthieu                79     7551953 H21et+C         4 



140 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   FR  

 13:41:00     10 ATTARD J-Louis               44       38821 H70et+          4 



210 2104BO Vallée Ouche O FR  

 14:29:00     11 CARETTE Célia                98     2016032 D-de17         13 
 13:34:00     12 ZAHN Sylvain                 70     2051594 H40et+C         3 
 13:30:00     13 DUBOST Pascal                61     2051599 H40et+C         3 
 13:33:00     14 LOISY Sylvie                 56     2016039 D40et+C         2 
 13:37:00     15 LOISY Matthieu               96     2016035 OPEN F          4 
 13:41:00     16 LOISY Jacques                56     2051600 OPEN F          4 
 15:34:00     17 MARCHAND Herve               50     1000714 H60et+         26 
 14:07:00     18 ZAHN Hugo                    01     2016034 H-de14         17 
 14:46:00     19 PROST Christian              56     1009614 H50et+         43 
 15:40:00     20 MANO Claudio                 49      256547 H60et+         26 
 14:38:00     21 LALEVEE Jean-David           63     1390189 H50et+         43 
 13:42:00     22 DUBOST Marceau               02     2016038 H-de12         11 
 14:29:00     23 CARETTE Emmanuel             65     1009609 H40et+         43 
 14:30:00     24 BOUSSIER Véronique           72      353417 D40et+         21 



210 2105BO ADOChenôve     FR  

 15:18:00     25 VUILLET Christian            46       35602 H60et+         26 
 15:36:00     26 MASSON Michel                50     1210510 H60et+         26 
 14:01:00     27 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo           96     8622631 H-de20         20 
 15:29:00     28 LALIRE Aleth                 85     1210520 D21et+         29 
 15:08:00     29 GENITONI Laetitia            96       38677 D-de20          9 
 15:58:00     30 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott        99     1210512 H-de17         26 
 13:50:00     31 GARROT Pascal                62     1210515 H50et+         43 
 14:56:00     32 FRANET Claire                66       38659 D40et+         21 
 16:02:00     33 DERIAZ Samson                97     1210508 H-de17         26 
 13:49:00     34 DERIAZ Roméo                 00     1210505 H-de14         17 
 14:56:00     35 CLERC Gaston                 57       35574 H50et+         43 
 15:47:00     36 CHRIST Sarah                 85     1210504 D21et+         29 



210 2108BO Talant SO      FR  

 15:52:00     37 MARCHAL Yves                 47      301999 H60et+         26 
 15:18:00     38 GUINOT Marion                96      256554 D-de20          9 
 13:39:00     39 GILQUIN Gérard               41     2017721 H70et+          4 
 13:54:00     40 GUINOT Véronique             62     1710962 D50et+         26 
 14:01:00     41 GUINOT Thibaut               00      256555 H-de14         17 



250 2508FC BALISE 25      FR  

 15:05:00     42 ROUSSET Patrice              82     2018692 H21et+         45 
 15:33:00     43 GOUTALAND Sophie             82     2018690 D21et+         29 
 15:37:00     44 MAUVILLY Karine              76      887362 D21et+         29 
 14:06:00     45 MATHEVON Catherine           63     2057186 D50et+         26 
 13:57:00     46 ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane    00     2018684 H-de14         17 
 13:38:00     47 WYMER Alyssia                05     9012305 D-de10          6 
 14:41:00     48 MOUTENET Olivier             80     1399054 H21et+         45 
 14:05:00     49 WYMER Kylian                 01     9041001 H-de14         17 
 15:48:00     50 WOLZ Aymeric                 98     9802170 H-de17         26 
 13:51:00     51 RUDKIEWICZ Martin            95      951903 H-de20         20 
 14:13:00     52 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00     1272000 D-de14         10 
 16:00:00     53 POURRE Jeremi                98     9041198 H-de17         26 
 14:25:00     54 GIRARD Clarisse              98     2009364 D-de17         13 
 14:33:00     55 DEVILLERS Constance          98     2018679 D-de17         13 



260 2606RA LOUP           FR  

 15:25:00     56 MIDENA Benjamin              71     9082071 H21et+         45 



370 3708CE ASF VTT        FR  

 15:44:00     57 SOUVRAY Michel               53      878685 H60et+         26 
 13:49:00     58 SOUVRAY Huguette             54      353421 D60et+          7 
 15:00:00     59 BERNARD Stéphane             62     1997633 H50et+         43 
 15:35:00     60 SOUVRAY Clément              87     9020787 H21et+         45 



381 3810RA ORIENTALP      FR  

 14:09:00     61 GALINDO Robin                00     2024032 H-de14         17 
 14:27:00     62 DUMONT Eric                  68     2009379 H40et+         43 
 14:58:00     63 AMORICH Bruno                59       40183 H50et+         43 
 14:09:00     64 GILI Bruno                   65      402281 H40et+         43 
 14:48:00     65 BLANC JOUVAN Florence        67     2024034 D40et+         21 



391 3913FC O'JURA         FR  

 15:15:00     66 BILLET Sandra                85     1390031 D21et+         29 



420 4201RA NOSE           FR  

 14:43:00     67 PERRIN Gilles                68      804201 H40et+         43 
 14:05:00     68 LAVENNE Philippe             69     1690076 H40et+         43 
 13:45:00     69 CHABANCE Thomas              96      960321 H-de20         20 
 15:13:00     70 BOUCHET Charlotte            86      860600 D21et+         29 



420 4203RA OE42           FR  

 13:41:00     71 THOURET Hervé                74     1485410 H40et+         43 
 15:28:00     72 GHIBAUDO Simon               98     9151298 H-de17         26 
 14:45:00     73 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74     1974722 H21et+         45 
 15:37:00     74 GARDE Yoann                  84     9843107 H21et+         45 
 15:49:00     75 GARDE Hana                   84     9840305 D21et+         29 
 15:27:00     76 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste        79      790410 H21et+         45 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FR  

 14:16:00     77 GUIBERT Laurent              62     8622005 H50et+         43 
 14:50:00     78 LAROCHE Maroussia            71     1414000 D40et+         21 
 14:44:00     79 REINEN Franck                64     8622636 H50et+         43 
 15:19:00     80 CAHUZAC Philippe             76     9990999 H21et+         45 



470 4709AQ PSNO           FR  

 13:52:00     81 MONESTES François            62     2444170 H50et+         43 
 14:31:00     82 MAIGRE Cyril                 74     7011207 H40et+         43 



540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    FR  

 13:51:00     83 CHEVRIER Thomas              01     2041200 H-de14         17 
 14:41:00     84 VERDENAL Benoit              69     1210569 H40et+         43 
 14:01:00     85 MARSOT Jordane               01      304187 D-de14         10 
 14:20:00     86 BARLET Nancy                 55     2041199 D50et+         26 
 13:54:00     87 MAHLER Georges               62     2008714 H50et+         43 
 15:24:00     88 AUBRY Maurice                50     2008709 H60et+         26 
 13:51:00     89 DEVILLE Nelly                48     2006070 D60et+          7 
 15:51:00     90 BARLET Gaëlle                88     2006061 D21et+         29 
 14:42:00     91 VIRY J-Pierre                57      355241 H50et+         43 



540 5407LO SO Luneville   FR  

 14:01:00     92 VIRY Frederic                66     1217966 H40et+         43 



570 5702LO CSAG METZ      FR  

 14:04:00     93 THIEBAUT Evelyne             54     1981981 D50et+         26 
 14:22:00     94 MARCHESIN Sylvie             57     7654567 D50et+         26 
 13:55:00     95 VAGNER Christine             53     9009009 D60et+          7 



590 5907NO T.A.D.         FR  

 13:36:00     96 DAMIE Nicolas                84     1987057 H21et+C         4 
 14:37:00     97 PETIT Julien                 87     1590042 H21et+         45 
 15:45:00     98 MERCIER Agnès                82      336957 D21et+         29 
 13:58:00     99 LEROY Odile                  60       59060 D50et+         26 
 14:40:00    100 LEROY Jacques                55       59043 H50et+         43 
 15:03:00    101 LEQUINT Rémi                 84     1590052 H21et+         45 
 15:12:00    102 FLORENT Roxane               95     1590024 D-de20          9 
 13:47:00    103 FAYT Léo                     94     1590741 H-de20         20 



600 6008PI NOYON CO       FR  

 14:09:00    104 LAVALLEE Ilona               01     2014955 D-de14         10 
 13:32:00    105 GONDCAILLE Lou               05     2014957 D-de10          6 
 13:45:00    106 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude        67     9000967 H40et+         43 
 15:13:00    107 SOLIER Judicael              82     7600008 H21et+         45 
 13:59:00    108 CRETE Rémi                   68     9000968 H40et+         43 
 14:21:00    109 CRETE Juliette               97     1602188 D-de17         13 
 15:50:00    110 CRETE Julien                 99     1602190 H-de17         26 
 14:52:00    111 CRETE Angélique              69     1602196 D40et+         21 
 14:10:00    112 PASCUAL Jean Raymond         61     7600011 H50et+         43 
 13:38:00    113 PASCUAL Corto                02     2014958 H-de12         11 
 14:17:00    114 LAVALLEE Sylvan              00     2014933 H-de14         17 
 14:17:00    115 LAVALLEE Patrice             70     1602184 H40et+         43 
 15:25:00    116 FAUVET Chrystelle            77     1602187 D21et+         29 
 13:36:00    117 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine       08      700918 D-de10          6 
 13:46:00    118 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin          06      721219 H-de10          7 
 13:54:00    119 DENOUAL Maxence              04     2014967 H-de10          7 
 13:50:00    120 VAYSSAT Mathieu              04     2014960 H-de10          7 
 13:55:00    121 VAYSSAT Romain               00     1602183 H-de14         17 
 14:45:00    122 VAYSSAT Gilles               68     7600007 H40et+         43 
 15:32:00    123 POULET Vincent               97     1602199 H-de17         26 
 13:51:00    124 POULET Benoit                70     9008590 H40et+         43 
 13:49:00    125 MENI Mickael                 94     1602189 H-de20         20 
 13:53:00    126 DESREUMAUX Victor            94     1602194 H-de20         20 
 14:03:00    127 DENOUAL Marine               00     2014934 D-de14         10 
 14:49:00    128 DENOUAL Jean-Luc             68     1602182 H40et+         43 
 14:13:00    129 GONDCAILLE Laurent           71     7600009 H40et+         43 
 14:21:00    130 THIERY Sebastien             72     7600014 H40et+         43 
 15:00:00    131 VILLAR Aurélie               70     7600015 D40et+         21 
 15:04:00    132 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         70     7600013 D40et+         21 
 13:32:00    133 VERCAUTEREN Clémence         02      600032 D-de12          2 
 16:04:00    134 VERCAUTEREN Antoine          97     7600012 H-de17         26 
 15:10:00    135 MARCUZZI Cécile              94     1602200 D-de20          9 
 13:44:00    136 GONDCAILLE Léo               02     2014959 H-de12         11 
 15:17:00    137 DESREUMAUX Arthur            93      600034 H21et+         45 



620 6203NO A.RO.62        FR  

 13:35:00    138 JANQUIN François             97     1620306 OPEN E          1 
 13:39:00    139 CALLENS Claire               99     1620308 OPEN F          4 
 14:23:00    140 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde       98     1620305 D-de17         13 
 13:53:00    141 URVOY Mateo                  00     1620300 H-de14         17 
 14:25:00    142 URVOY Martial                73     1620373 H40et+         43 
 13:53:00    143 PAVY Michel                  71     1620309 H40et+         43 
 14:35:00    144 JANQUIN Philippe             68     1620368 H40et+         43 
 15:50:00    145 EJSMONT Jean                 47      402524 H60et+         26 



670 6709AL SCBarr         FR  

 15:48:00    146 VOGT Claude                  46     1603109 H60et+         26 
 13:53:00    147 VOGT Christiane              47     1603108 D60et+          7 
 13:55:00    148 DENNY Jonathan               95     1603110 H-de20         20 



680 6803AL COM            FR  

 14:36:00    149 JOLY Thierry                 61     7150661 H50et+         43 
 14:33:00    150 FRANCOIS Gerald              73     9034165 H40et+         43 
 14:44:00    151 FRANCOIS Aline               73      205578 D40et+         21 



680 6804AL COColmar       FR  

 15:44:00    152 GRANDADAM Robin              98     1680425 H-de17         26 
 14:39:00    153 OUDIN Emma                   98     1603104 D-de17         13 
 15:54:00    154 OUDIN Bernard                52     1041252 H60et+         26 
 14:08:00    155 RAVENEL Veronique            64      251048 D50et+         26 
 14:22:00    156 RAVENEL Philippe             63     9190563 H50et+         43 
 15:23:00    157 RAVENEL Fanny                92      421972 D21et+         29 
 14:35:00    158 JUNCKER Guillaume            92     2300811 H21et+         45 
 15:39:00    159 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93     1091293 H21et+         45 
 14:13:00    160 BODELE Ladislas              00     1680424 H-de14         17 
 15:33:00    161 BEILL Cédric                 93     9531511 H21et+         45 
 15:21:00    162 REICH Yann                   77     1603130 H21et+         45 
 15:27:00    163 RAVENEL Manon                89     1603106 D21et+         29 
 15:15:00    164 MEYER Kirian                 84     1603113 H21et+         45 
 14:26:00    165 HO THANH Christine           63      218166 D50et+         26 



680 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva FR  

 14:38:00    166 MEYER Catherine              65      425974 D40et+         21 
 14:06:00    167 HUEBER Francois              60     7003209 H50et+         43 
 15:46:00    168 FISCHER Guy                  54     1258390 H60et+         26 
 14:00:00    169 SUTTER Odile                 57       35419 D50et+         26 
 14:51:00    170 SCHNEBELEN Julien            78     1978007 H21et+         45 
 14:02:00    171 POIRETTE Joel                63     9050463 H50et+         43 
 14:18:00    172 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie       59     9061159 D50et+         26 
 15:53:00    173 HUEBER Nicole                93     1396324 D21et+         29 
 14:10:00    174 GREVET Claudie               60      240251 D50et+         26 
 14:23:00    175 DOTT Pascal                  68     1680622 H40et+         43 
 13:48:00    176 DOTT Malo                    03     1680617 H-de12         11 
 14:05:00    177 DOTT Léane                   01     1680614 D-de14         10 
 16:06:00    178 DOTT Anathael                98     1396455 H-de17         26 
 14:42:00    179 DIAS Luisa                   71      425989 D40et+         21 
 15:42:00    180 BOEHM Yves                   54       35413 H60et+         26 
 13:39:00    181 SCHALLER Stéphane            96     1840481 H-de20         20 



690 6906RA ALCO           FR  

 14:36:00    182 GUIDI Claude                 71       34925 D40et+         21 
 15:14:00    183 BONORA Marine                96      419161 D-de20          9 
 14:11:00    184 VOUTSINAS Christophe         73      419160 H40et+         43 
 15:09:00    185 LASOUCHE Johann              75     1132246 H21et+         45 
 13:57:00    186 BONORA Laurent               65       35607 H40et+         43 



691 6911RA CSMR           FR  

 15:06:00    187 VUITTON Christelle           67      419142 D40et+         21 
 15:28:00    188 DECHAVANNE J-Francois        51      408123 H60et+         26 
 14:50:00    189 VUITTON Christophe           62     2012182 H50et+         43 
 14:24:00    190 PELLETIER Genevieve          60     1396461 D50et+         26 
 14:32:00    191 MAZARD J-Pierre              55      408130 H50et+         43 
 14:14:00    192 BASSET Sylvie                63      419144 D50et+         26 
 14:54:00    193 BASSET Olivier               63       35325 H50et+         43 
 14:39:00    194 AUBERT Guilhem               85     2054301 H21et+         45 



700 7004FC V.H.S.O.       FR  

 14:54:00    195 GUILLOT Sylvie               66     7004006 D40et+         21 
 14:33:00    196 GUILLOT Maxime               93     7004007 H21et+         45 
 15:16:00    197 GUILLOT Jeanne               96     7004008 D-de20          9 
 14:03:00    198 GUILLOT Emile                00     7004009 H-de14         17 
 13:47:00    199 GUILLOT Bruno                65     7004005 H40et+         43 
 15:26:00    200 MARCHAL Didier               51       35198 H60et+         26 
 15:32:00    201 FAIVRE Daniel                54      541911 H60et+         26 
 14:49:00    202 ECHILLEY Arnaud              80     7004018 H21et+         45 
 14:30:00    203 DEMAISON Guy                 59     7004015 H50et+         43 
 14:07:00    204 BETTINGER J-Michel           66     7004020 H40et+         43 



710 7109BO Givry SO       FR  

 14:46:00    205 FIGUIERE Valerie             67     1710967 D40et+         21 
 13:55:00    206 VERVIER Frederic             69      213292 H40et+         43 
 13:44:00    207 CHEVREUX Elouan              06      402296 H-de10          7 
 14:11:00    208 MOYON Rozenn                 00     1710901 D-de14         10 
 14:03:00    209 MOYON Bruno                  69     1710969 H40et+         43 
 13:52:00    210 MOYON Benjamin               03     2025706 H-de12         11 
 14:58:00    211 DENIER Anne Françoise        69     2025708 D40et+         21 
 14:39:00    212 CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72     1710972 H40et+         43 



730 7305RA ECHO 73        FR  

 13:56:00    213 FELTRIN Thierry              59     1730525 H50et+         43 
 14:12:00    214 GARCIN FRANCK                58       38810 H50et+         43 
 14:34:00    215 TREVISAN Georges             62     1730521 H50et+         43 
 14:04:00    216 LEGRAND Bruno                59     1992991 H50et+         43 
 14:35:00    217 GARCIN LOU                   98      228453 D-de17         13 
 13:40:00    218 BODY Alyzée                  06      224463 D-de10          6 
 13:43:00    219 BODY J-Laurent               69     1730513 H40et+         43 
 13:50:00    220 BODY Antonin                 02      408558 H-de12         11 



730 7309RA COCS           FR  

 14:53:00    221 BARTHELEMY Matthieu          82      820610 H21et+         45 



740 7403RA CSA-EMHM       FR  

 13:36:00    222 PINEL Thibault               04       35709 H-de12         11 
 14:48:00    223 PINEL Patrick                61     1740701 H50et+         43 
 15:54:00    224 PERRET Léo                   98     1740306 H-de17         26 
 15:56:00    225 PAILLE Jackie                48     1740303 H60et+         26 
 15:34:00    226 PAILLE Amaury                98     1740311 H-de17         26 
 15:41:00    227 DENAIX Oriane                89     1006276 D21et+         29 
 14:08:00    228 DENAIX Michel                60     1006275 H50et+         43 
 15:31:00    229 DENAIX Maylis                91     1220591 D21et+         29 
 15:20:00    230 DENAIX Lou                   95     1080295 D-de20          9 
 15:07:00    231 CHESNEAU Mathieu             82     1006277 H21et+         45 



740 7407RA SOS GO         FR  

 14:40:00    232 DESCOURVIERES Claire         69     1968000 D40et+         21 
 13:49:00    233 GINTZBURGER François         67     1395350 H40et+         43 
 15:30:00    234 GINTZBURGER Colas            98     1395355 H-de17         26 
 15:02:00    235 FREMONT Johanne              69     1740704 D40et+         21 
 15:52:00    236 FERROT Loïc                  98     1507450 H-de17         26 
 14:27:00    237 DUFOUR Marie                 97     1107410 D-de17         13 
 14:15:00    238 DESCOURVIERES Valentine      00     1307430 D-de14         10 
 14:19:00    239 DESCOURVIERES Didier         70       38802 H40et+         43 
 14:32:00    240 DECROIX Veronique            67     1603763 D40et+         21 
 15:56:00    241 BERGUERRE Damien             98     1207420 H-de17         26 



770 7701IF CSA CNSD       FR  

 13:52:00    242 VERDEIL Christine            61       31321 D50et+         26 



770 7703IF CSLG MELUN     FR  

 15:38:00    243 TOUSSAINT Tom                99     1770313 H-de17         26 
 15:23:00    244 TOUSSAINT Stéphane           70     1770314 H21et+         45 



770 7709IF USM/CO         FR  

 15:22:00    245 TESSIER Daniel               48     1415160 H60et+         26 
 13:45:00    246 TESSIER Ariane               54     1515150 D60et+          7 
 13:41:00    247 ESTIVAL Thierry              96     9997999 H-de20         20 
 15:01:00    248 HALLAY Dominique             86     1034701 H21et+         45 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

 15:42:00    249 DREANO Benjamin              97     1971000 H-de17         26 
 14:41:00    250 SIPOS Mathilde               99     1603766 D-de17         13 
 14:18:00    251 HERMET Andre                 56     1280456 H50et+         43 
 14:37:00    252 FAUTRAT Pauline              98     1603776 D-de17         13 
 15:58:00    253 CHARIAU Michel               48       34952 H60et+         26 
 14:14:00    254 REUT Christian               59     1312327 H50et+         43 
 14:03:00    255 PINSARD Florian              96     1603767 H-de20         20 
 15:31:00    256 PINSARD Nicolas              93     1603772 H21et+         45 
 14:26:00    257 PINSARD Frédéric             64     9925970 H50et+         43 



771 7716IF BALISE 77      FR  

 13:57:00    258 GUELENNOC Thibaud            94     1140294 H-de20         20 
 15:21:00    259 MEY Milena                   86     9200335 D21et+         29 



771 7719IF ERCO           FR  

 15:39:00    260 BONNEAU Mathilde             89     1508208 D21et+         29 
 14:43:00    261 TIRBOIS Miguel               79      999899 H21et+         45 
 15:43:00    262 TIRBOIS Madeleine            80      999799 D21et+         29 
 15:11:00    263 RORA Sébastien               86      503253 H21et+         45 
 14:00:00    264 RORA Jose                    60     9771900 H50et+         43 
 13:56:00    265 RORA Isabelle                63      239680 D50et+         26 
 15:26:00    266 POIRIER Nicolas              97      771930 H-de17         26 
 14:59:00    267 MECHINET David               84     1394629 H21et+         45 
 14:15:00    268 BEDRY Sylvain                66     1840430 H40et+         43 
 14:15:00    269 BEDRY Jason                  01     1840409 H-de14         17 



772 7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

 15:29:00    270 FUCHS Baptiste               87     1987000 H21et+         45 



840 8405PR CS PERTUIS     FR  

 14:55:00    271 CHALOPIN Mathieu             83      831119 H21et+         45 



880 8807LO LO Sanchey     FR  

 13:31:00    272 BLOT Karine                  75      350935 D21et+C         2 
 13:52:00    273 BLOT Timothy                 04     1880739 H-de10          7 
 13:34:00    274 BLOT Mathilde                07     2300908 D-de10          6 
 15:40:00    275 PIERRE Yoann                 99     1880740 H-de17         26 
 14:28:00    276 PETITNICOLAS Michel          63     2300903 H50et+         43 
 13:58:00    277 JACQUET Alain                60     1880728 H50et+         43 
 15:30:00    278 ETIENNE Dominique            52     1880711 H60et+         26 
 13:47:00    279 ETIENNE Bernadette           50     1880733 D60et+          7 
 14:16:00    280 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            61     1880707 D50et+         26 
 14:52:00    281 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58     1880706 H50et+         43 
 14:20:00    282 DULIEUX Francis              56     1880714 H50et+         43 
 14:47:00    283 COUVAL Thomas                92       38771 H21et+         45 
 13:59:00    284 COURTOIS Yoann               94     1150994 H-de20         20 
 15:36:00    285 COURTOIS Thomas              99     1880720 H-de17         26 
 14:12:00    286 COURTOIS Agnès               64     1880721 D50et+         26 
 13:43:00    287 BLAUDEZ Alain                43     1880718 H70et+          4 
 14:11:00    288 BARTHELEMY Flavien           01     1880741 H-de14         17 



881 8812LO O'ZONE 88      FR  

 14:57:00    289 VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78      706072 H21et+         45 
 15:19:00    290 PARIS Marie                  80      805032 D21et+         29 



890 8904BO CARTO          FR  

 15:17:00    291 SONNOIS Aurèle               84     2042735 D21et+         29 
 15:35:00    292 MORVAND Adeline              88     2042734 D21et+         29 



900 9006FC RAMBO          FR  

 14:24:00    293 BOUCHAN Luc                  62      334473 H50et+         43 
 13:43:00    294 BOUCHAN Jérôme               96      424655 H-de20         20 
 14:02:00    295 BOUCHAN Christine            59      424658 D50et+         26 
 15:20:00    296 GANZITTI Alexandre           46     1600516 H60et+         26 
 16:00:00    297 STRIBEAU Michel              52     1600517 H60et+         26 
 14:47:00    298 CUNIN Bruno                  74     1394730 H40et+         43 



910 9105IF COLE           FR  

 13:59:00    299 FEIGNIER Eric                01     9080601 H-de14         17 



100 10053PO MTBO          CH  

 13:35:00    300 EGLIN Christian              73      604021 H40et+         43 
 14:19:00    301 HAEUSLER Béat                93      770523 H21et+         45 
 14:27:00    302 HANSELMANN Christian         93     1020304 H21et+         45 
 15:05:00    303 HAUSERMANN Ursula            93     1313131 D21et+         29 
 13:48:00    304 HERZIG Kaethi                63       61368 D50et+         26 
 13:35:00    305 STETTLER Silvan              94     1394225 H-de20         20 
 13:31:00    306 JAEGGI Thomas                73     1395636 H40et+         43 
 13:46:00    307 MUELLER Rosmarie             63     1163123 D50et+         26 
 14:23:00    308 HUG Dominik                  93      252841 H21et+         45 
 13:31:00    309 STETTLER Andrin              96     1394260 H-de20         20 
 13:40:00    310 STETTLER Martin              63      504615 H50et+         43 
 13:44:00    311 WIRZ André                   63     2025685 H50et+         43 
 13:37:00    312 HADORN Baenz                 43     1207007 H70et+          4 
 13:33:00    313 JAEGGI Adrian                98     1390737 H-de20         20 
 15:12:00    314 BONAFINI Marco               54     1160351 H60et+         26 
 13:42:00    315 BONAFINI Monika              64     1101053 D50et+         26 



100 10054PO Non licencie  FR  

 13:39:00    316 CHATELAIN Lionel             74      512517 H40et+         43 
 15:24:00    317 MARTIN Samuel                98      337052 H-de17         26 
 13:48:00    318 MARTIN Gilles                64      337063 H50et+         43 
 14:31:00    319 MOREY Simon                  85     1772003 H21et+         45 



100 10055PO IKP ITALIE    FR  

 14:21:00    320 BETHAZ Alberto               93     1333345 H21et+         45 



100 10056PO ANCO SUISSE   FR  

 13:38:00    321 JUAN Alain                   54     1201053 H60et+         26 
 13:44:00    322 ZUERCHER Béatrice            54     1393129 D50et+         26 



100 10057PO EQUIPE SUISSE FR  

 15:07:00    323 HUENIG Claudia               93     1010020 D21et+         29 
 14:17:00    324 OKLE Béat                    93      690404 H21et+         45 
 15:09:00    325 ROTHWEILER Maja              93      840902 D21et+         29 
 14:25:00    326 SCHAFFNER Beat               73      500765 H21et+         45 
 15:03:00    327 SCHAFFNER Christine          79      501992 D21et+         29 



100 10058PO OLC WINTERHUR FR  

 15:04:00    328 KUNG Anaïs                   98       54728 D-de20          9 



100 10059PO OLG BERN      FR  

 13:30:00    329 OESCH Léonhard               93     9741126 H21et+C         4 



100 10061PO OLG KREUZLING FR  

 13:33:00    330 PFISTER Stéfan               73     1006009 H40et+         43